STARTNA LISTA ALMA MONS HUNT 2017

PRO

Redni brojIme i prezimeMarka motoraModel motoraMestoTim
1Vladan KomatovicBETA300RR BeogradBeta Serbia
2Milos NovakovicKTMEXC 350SlovenijaKTM Seles Moto
3Dusan BlagojevicKTMEXC 250AriljeJazavci Raska
4Zoltan BočkorHusqvarna350HorgošHell Racing Team Horgos
5Zsir FerencBETA300RRBudapestZsirTV
6Nikola PetrovićKTMEXC300BeogradEnduro Tours Serbia
7Markus FaschingKTM EXC 250GrazTEAM DRM
8Damnjan DamnjanovićKTMEXC 300BeogradThe Shumars
9Božo RistićHusqvarna 300BeogradAMK Beograd
10Manfred KarglBeta 300RRSpital am Semmering FMC Oberes Mürztal
11Filip LilicKTMEXC 300BeogradMoto Land
12Miloš ŽivkovićKTMEXC 300BeogradKTM PROMOTO Centar
13Aleksanda BrkićKTMKTMSlatinaSIP MOTO SERVS TEAM


EXPERT

Redni brojIme i prezimeMarka motoraModel motoraMestoTim
1Djordje VučićKTM300EXCBeograd
2Milos KnezevicKTMEXC 350 FBeograd
3Stevan MihajlovicKTMEXC 450 RKraljevo
4Nikola ManojlovicKTMEXC 450Kraljevo
5Nebojsa MaricHusaberg350BeogradSectorenduro
6Ivan MaksimovicBETAXTRAINERBajina BastaBB HARD ENDURO
7Kocka ZlatkoKTMEXC 450SuboticaHard enduro team ravnica
8Marko IvanovićBETAXTRAINERLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
9Aleksandar NikolicHusqvarna450 TELoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
10Milan DjakovKTMEXC 450Novi SadThe Shumars
11Filip SimicHusqvarna450 FEKrupanjHard Enduro Loznica
12Zoran SimićKTMLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
13Sabo ZoltKTMEXC 530 SuboticaRavnica Subotica
14Zoran Pavic BETA300BeogradSafe House
15Ervin MargitBETA400rrSuboticaHard Enduro Team Ravnica
16Brane Djurdjic KTM300 EXCSokolacEnduro Klub Romanija
17Nikola Filipovic KTMEXC 450BeogradMilf Hunter
18Nikola Belic BETA350rrČačakBeta Motor Serbia
19Stefan RadicevicKTMSXF350 LoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
20Zeljko PetrovicKTMBeogradslep-sluzba.rs
21Petrov NecaHonda250 CrosNovi KnezevacNeca
22Bogdan NesicKTM350SXFNovi SadThe Shumars
23Srdjan KokericKTM EXC350KragujevacGorski Vukovi Kragujevac
24Marko KomnenovicKTM300EXCNovi SadThe Shumars
25Zdravko DjermanSUZUKI RM250Rakovac
26Attila CsikósKTMEXC 450 RBacki vinogradHard Enduro Ravnica
27Heredi AttilaKTMEXC 525Backi vinogradHard enduro team ravnica
28Tripkovic MilanKTMEXC 300Kosjeric034 Hard Enduro
29Istvan OrdogKTMEXC 450Backi VinogradiHard Enduro Team Ravnica
30Minja CvetanovićKTMFreeride 250rSmederevoDivlji veprovi
31Dejan MilivojevicKTMEXC 450BeogradPio Fond
32Nikica DivjakKTMEXC 250BeogradJIMMY
33Miša BojovićHusqvarna TE 310BeogradEnzoriva
34Miladin ZivkovicBetaXtrainerBeogradsamsvoj
35Walter HaunschmidKTMEXC 500WienEnduroTeamVienna
36Peter HaunschmidKTMEXC 500WienEnduroTeamVienna
37Manuel WohlschlagerKTMEXC 300VösendorfEnduroTeamVienna
38Dalibor KujundzicKTMEXC 500SuboticaHard enduro team Ravnica
39Dragan SubarevicHusqvarnaBeogradEnduro Porn Crew
40Elefterios MavroudisHMCRF 450KastoriaPlimira Racing
41Vasileios StergiopoylosGAS GAS300 ecKastoriaPlimira Racing
42Charalampos RaptopoulosHusqvarna FE 450KastoriaPlimira Racing
43Vladan GergulovKTMEXC 450SmederevoANM Logistic
44Marko CrnoglavacGAS GASEC 300BeogradKarakoruka
45Bruno JovanovicKTMEXC 300Kragujevac034 HARD ENDURO
46Nemanja DamnjanovicHusqvarna TE 250Beograd/
47Nikola KajtaziKTMEXC 250SuboticaHard enduro BENDIX Subotica