STARTNA LISTA ALMA MONS HUNT II 2018

PRO 2018

Redni brojIme i prezimeMarka motoraModel motoraDrzavaMestoTim
1Damnjan DamnjanovicKTMEXC 300SRBBeogradThe Shumars
2Dusan BlagojevicKTMEXC 300SRBAriljePROMOTO-JAZAVCI
3Vladan KomatovicBetaRR 300SRBBeogradBetamotor Srbija
4Tomaz ZupanKTM EXC 300SLOBegunjeAmd Radovljica
5Ranko DabovicKTMEXC-F 350SRBNovi SadMechanix021
6Nikola PetrovicKTM EXC 300SRBBeogradEnduro Tours Serbia
7Vlade MilutinovicHusqvarnaTE 300SRBAriljeEre
8Jure JurcaKTMEXC 300SLOPostojnaEnduro Podgura
9Miha BlažiBetaRR 300SLOPostojnaEnduro Podgura


EXPERT 2018

Redni brojIme i prezimeMarka motoraModel motoraDrzavaMestoTim
1Aleksandar BrkicKTMEXC 300CROSlatinaHard Extreme Enduro Team
2Haralambos RaptopoulosHusqvarna FE 450GRCKastoriaPlimira Racing
3
Basileios StergiopoulosKTMEXC 300GRCKastoriaPlimira Racing
4Elefterios MabroudisHondaCRF 450 HMGRCKastoriaPlimira Racing
5Goran BenesKTM EXC 450CROFrankfurtHeet SLatina
6Nikica DivjakKTMEXC 250SRBBeogradJimmy
7Zoli BockorSherco FactorySRBHorgošMx hell racing team
8Milos KnezevicKTM250 EXC TPISRBBeogradEndurance BB
9Michael NockeBeta RR 300SRBNegotinETV
10Dino MiskićBeta RR 300CROLabinDm201
11Jan KisHusqvarna FE250CZEPragueMK Jazavci Raška
12Milan DjakovKTM EXC 450SRBNovi SadMechanix 021
13Panidis NikolaosKTMEXC 350GRCKastoriaPlimira Racing
14Bogdan NesicKTMEXC 300SRBNovi SadMechanix 021
15Marko KomlenovicKTMEXC 300SRBNovi SadMechanix 021
16Marko IvanovicBetaX TrainerSRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
17Viktor GavrilovicKTMEXC 300SRBBeogradHard Enduro Ravna Gora
18Aleksandar NikolicKTMEXC 350SRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
19Miroslav DragicevicKTMEXC 300SRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
20Petrovic MladenBetaRR 300SRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
21Filip SimicKTMXC 300 SRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
22Dimitrije MijailovicKTMEXC-F 250SRBNovi SadDM98
23Jovan VelojicBeta XtrainerSRBSmederevoAuto Rendzer
24Kosta GogovKTMEXC 300SRBNisJazavci Raska
25Nikola BelićBetaRR 300SRBBeogradBeta Motor Serbia
26Ivan MaksimovicKTMEXC 300TPISRBBajina BastaBB Hard Enduro
27Ervin MargitKTMEXC 300SRBSuboticaHard Enduro Team RAVNICA
28Dalibor KujundzicHusqvarna TE 300SRBSuboticaBendix
29Branislav DjuricKTMEXC 300SRBBeogradLulu Pekare
30Tomislav RistovicKTM EXC 250SRBMionicaHard Enduro Klub Ravna Gora
31Darko MirkovicKTMEXC 300 TPISRBMionicaHard Enduro Klub Ravna Gora
32Dragan KozulKTMEXC 250BiHKresevoAmk Kreševo


Veteran 40+ 2018

Redni brojIme i prezimeMarka motoraModel motoraDrzavaMestoTim
1Miladin ŽivkovićBeta X trainerSRBBeograd-
2Zoran SimicKTMEXC 300 TPISRBLoznicaHard Enduro Loznica
3Goran CvetanovićBeta XtrainerSRBSmederevoAuto Rendzer
4Miloš ŽivkovićKTM300 TPISRBBeogradPROMOTO
5Tomislav ZorkoKTM300CROSlatinaSip Moto Servis
6Petrovic ZeljkoKTM/SRBBeogradThe Shumars
7Zoran GavrilovicKTMEXC 300SRBMionicaHard enduro Ravna Gora
8Sabo ŽoltBETA 300RRSRBSuboticaBendix
9Nikola KajtaziKTMEXC 250SRBSuboticaBendix
10Nenad NikolicBETARR 300SRBMionicaHard enduro Ravna Gora